Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
21 mei 14:25 Kethel Spaland 1 VFC 1
22 mei 14:00 Voorschoten`97 1 (zon) Kethel Spaland 1 (zon)
21 mei 12:00 Die Haghe 2 Kethel Spaland 2
22 mei 10:00 Kethel Spaland 35+2 (zon) Full Speed Delfia 35+2 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 Kethel Spaland 2 (zon) Laakkwartier 2 (zon)
20 mei 21:00 Kethel Spaland 2 (zaal) HWD 3 (zaal)
18 mei 20:00 Kethel Spaland 2 (zon) BMT 2 (zon)
18 mei 20:00 Kethel Spaland 35+3 (zon) GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 35+1 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 Kethel Spaland 35+3 (zon) Pretoria R., fc 35+3 (zon)
22 mei 10:30 Coal 2 (zon) Kethel Spaland 3 (zon)
18 mei 22:00 Alexandria'66 3 (zaal) Kethel Spaland 3 (zaal)
22 mei 12:00 Kethel Spaland 4 (zon) HWD 2 (zon)
21 mei 12:00 Kethel Spaland 5 XerxesDZB 4
22 mei 12:00 Nieuwerkerk 6 (zon) Kethel Spaland 5 (zon)
17 mei 19:30 XerxesDZB 4 Kethel Spaland 5
21 mei 14:30 Kethel Spaland 6 Smitshoek 11
22 mei 10:00 Kethel Spaland 6 (zon) VOC 8 (zon)
21 mei 12:30 Kethel Spaland 7 FC 's-Gravenzande 11
22 mei 11:00 GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6 (zon) Kethel Spaland 7 (zon)
21 mei 12:00 Kethel Spaland JO19-1 BVCB JO19-2
21 mei 14:30 Kethel Spaland JO19-2 Excelsior'20 JO19-3
21 mei 12:00 Kethel Spaland JO17-1 Brielle, VV JO17-1
21 mei 10:00 ST Herkingen/NTVV JO16-1 Kethel Spaland JO16-1
21 mei 10:00 Kethel Spaland JO15-1 Excelsior M. JO15-2
21 mei 10:00 Kethel Spaland JO15-2 RCL JO14-1
21 mei 9:00 Honselersdijk JO13-1 Kethel Spaland JO13-2
21 mei 10:00 Excelsior'20 JO11-2 Kethel Spaland JO11-1
21 mei 8:30 Kethel Spaland JO11-2 LYRA JO11-2
21 mei 10:30 Kethel Spaland JO11-3 Excelsior'20 JO11-3
21 mei 10:30 Kethel Spaland JO11-4 VDL JO11-1
21 mei 9:30 Schipluiden JO11-2 Kethel Spaland JO11-5
21 mei 8:30 Kethel Spaland JO10-1 Maense, FC JO10-3
21 mei 9:45 Barendrecht JO9-3 Kethel Spaland JO9-1
21 mei 8:30 Kethel Spaland JO9-2 DVO '32 JO9-1
21 mei 8:30 Hermes DVS JO9-1 Kethel Spaland JO9-3
21 mei 8:30 Kethel Spaland JO9-4 JO9-3 JM
21 mei 9:15 SHO JO8-1 Kethel Spaland JO8-1
21 mei 8:30 TOGB JO8-4 Kethel Spaland JO8-2
21 mei 8:30 Kethel Spaland JO8-3 Steeds Hooger JO8-1
21 mei 8:40 Kethel Spaland JO7-1 SEP JO7-1
21 mei 8:50 Full Speed JO7-1 Kethel Spaland JO7-1
21 mei 8:30 Semper Altius JO7-3 Kethel Spaland JO7-1
21 mei 8:50 Full Speed JO7-1 Kethel Spaland JO7-1
21 mei 8:40 Kethel Spaland JO7-1 GSC ESDO JO7-2
21 mei 8:30 Semper Altius JO7-3 Kethel Spaland JO7-1
21 mei 9:50 CWO JO7-1 Kethel Spaland JO7-2
21 mei 9:40 Kethel Spaland JO7-2 Victoria'04 JO7-1
21 mei 9:30 Kethel Spaland JO7-2 Zwaluwen JO7-1
18 mei 19:15 DCV MO15-1 Kethel Spaland MO15-1
21 mei 10:00 Kethel Spaland MO15-1 Dilettant MO15-1
21 mei 14:00 Hermes DVS O23-1 Kethel Spaland O23-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!