Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 okt 14:00 Kethel Spaland 1 (zon) SEP 1 (zon)
2 okt 14:30 Vierpolders 1 Kethel Spaland 1
3 okt 12:00 Kethel Spaland 35+1 (zon) Coal 35+1 (zon)
3 okt 11:00 Quick 4 (zon) Kethel Spaland 2 (zon)
2 okt 12:30 Excelsior M. 2 Kethel Spaland 2
4 okt 22:00 Alexandria'66 4 (zaal) Kethel Spaland 2 (zaal)
29 sep 22:00 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal 16 (zaal) Kethel Spaland 2 (zaal)
3 okt 10:00 Kethel Spaland 35+2 (zon) Wilhelmus 35+1 (zon)
3 okt 10:00 Kethel Spaland 3 (zon) Full Speed 3 (zon)
1 okt 21:00 Kethel Spaland 3 (zaal) Alexandria'66 4 (zaal)
3 okt 10:00 Kethel Spaland 35+3 (zon) Rotterdam United 35+1 (zon)
2 okt 12:00 PPSC 2 Kethel Spaland 3
2 okt 12:00 Kethel Spaland 4 HBSS 2
3 okt 10:00 Blijdorp 2 (zon) Kethel Spaland 4 (zon)
3 okt 14:00 Steeds Hooger 5 (zon) Kethel Spaland 5 (zon)
2 okt 12:00 Kethel Spaland 5 Steeds Hooger 4
2 okt 12:30 TransvaliaZW 3 Kethel Spaland 6
3 okt 10:00 Kethel Spaland 6 (zon) Hermes DVS 3 (zon)
3 okt 14:00 Charlois, sv 6 (zon) Kethel Spaland 7 (zon)
2 okt 14:30 Kethel Spaland 8 Excelsior'20 6
2 okt 12:00 Kethel Spaland JO19-1 HVC'10 JO19-1
2 okt 14:30 Kethel Spaland JO19-2 BVCB JO19-3
2 okt 10:30 Binnenmaas, FC JO17-1 Kethel Spaland JO17-1
2 okt 14:00 TOGB JO16-4 Kethel Spaland JO16-1
29 sep 18:30 Excelsior'20 JO15-1 Kethel Spaland JO15-1
2 okt 10:00 Kethel Spaland JO15-1 CVV Zwervers JO15-1
2 okt 8:45 Victoria'04 JO15-2 Kethel Spaland JO15-2
2 okt 9:45 Zwaluwen JO13-2 Kethel Spaland JO13-1
28 sep 18:45 Kethel Spaland JO13-1 Smitshoek JO13-2
2 okt 8:30 Kethel Spaland JO13-2 msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-2
2 okt 9:00 TransvaliaZW JO13-2 Kethel Spaland JO13-3
2 okt 10:15 Kethel Spaland JO13-4 Schipluiden JO13-2
2 okt 8:30 Kethel Spaland JO13-5 v.v. Hekelingen JO13-4
2 okt 11:00 Maense, FC JO11-1 Kethel Spaland JO11-1
2 okt 8:30 Kethel Spaland JO11-2 VDL JO11-1
2 okt 10:00 Kethel Spaland JO11-3 Steeds Hooger JO11-2
2 okt 9:45 Steeds Hooger JO11-1 Kethel Spaland JO11-4
2 okt 10:00 Kethel Spaland JO9-1 msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO9-1
29 sep 18:00 Kethel Spaland JO9-1 HVV JO9-1
2 okt 8:30 Kethel Spaland JO9-2 Zestienhoven JO9-2
2 okt 9:45 Excelsior'20 JO9-3 Kethel Spaland JO9-4
2 okt 8:30 Rhoon JO8-1 Kethel Spaland JO8-1
2 okt 8:30 CVV Zwervers JO8-1 Kethel Spaland JO8-2
2 okt 8:30 Kethel Spaland JO8-3 Blijdorp JO8-5
2 okt 8:30 Kethel Spaland JO8-4 PPSC JO8-1
2 okt 10:00 Kethel Spaland MO15-1 Naaldwijk MO15-1
2 okt 8:30 Kethel Spaland MO13-1 FC 's-Gravenzande MO13-3
2 okt 12:00 Kethel Spaland O23-1 FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!