Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1 - VV Kethel Spaland

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Team G P
1 Hazerswoudse Boys 1 (zaal) 1 3
2 Multicult 5 (zaal) 1 3
3 Margriet H1 (zaal) 1 3
4 dvv Delft 1 (zaal) 1 3
5 WIA 2 (zaal) 1 3
6 GZV Watergras 4 (zaal) 1 3
7 OACN-Boys 3 (zaal) 1 3
8 Alexandria'66 5 (zaal) 1 3
9 Kethel Spaland 1 (zaal) 1 3
10 Brielle, VV 1 (zaal) 1 3
11 WIA 14 (zaal) 1 3
12 GZV Watergras H19 (zaal) 1 3
13 Vitesse Delft 1 (zaal) 1 3
14 ESTO 1 (zaal) 1 3
15 Mazzel Stars 4 (zaal) 1 3
16 Groenoord ZVV 2 (zaal) 1 3
17 NOCKralingen 5 (zaal) 1 3
18 FC Westland 7 (zaal) 1 3
19 RKDEO 3 (zaal) 1 3
20 WIA 7 (zaal) 1 3
21 ZVV Den Haag 11 (zaal) 1 3
22 Lugdunum 6 (zaal) 1 3
23 Margriet 2 (zaal) 1 3
24 Futsal Rotterdam 12 (zaal) 1 1
25 Futsal Rotterdam 7 (zaal) 1 1
26 Stompwijk'92 2 (zaal) 1 1
27 Stompwijk'92 5 (zaal) 1 1
28 VNI 1 (zaal) 1 1
29 VNI 2 (zaal) 1 1
30 Groenoord ZVV 3 (zaal) 1 1
31 Groenoord ZVV H8 (zaal) 1 1
32 Alexandria'66 3 (zaal) 0 0
33 ARC 1 (zaal) 0 0
34 ASW 5 (zaal) 0 0
35 ASW 6 (zaal) 0 0
36 Blijdorp 1 (zaal) 0 0
37 CWO H1 (zaal) 0 0
38 DSVP 1 (zaal) 0 0
39 dvv Delft 2 (zaal) 0 0
40 F.C. Noort/Dubbele Schaar 2 (zaal) 0 0
41 fc Boshuizen 4 (zaal) 0 0
42 fc Boshuizen 5 (zaal) 0 0
43 FC Westland 8 (zaal) 0 0
44 Floreant 1 (zaal) 0 0
45 Futsal Rotterdam 13 (zaal) 0 0
46 GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 2 (zaal) 0 0
47 HBS 3 (zaal) 0 0
48 HBSS 8 (zaal) 0 0
49 LSVV 70 3 (zaal) 0 0
50 Nootdorp 2 (zaal) 0 0
51 Rhoon H1 (zaal) 0 0
52 Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport H1 (zaal) 0 0
53 RKDEO 1 (zaal) 0 0
54 Rotterdamse Studenten 5 (zaal) 0 0
55 Schipluiden Zaal 1 (zaal) 0 0
56 SJZ 5 (zaal) 0 0
57 Sparta (AV) 1 (zaal) 0 0
58 Stanga 8 (zaal) 0 0
59 TOGB 2 (zaal) 0 0
60 VELO 2 (zaal) 0 0
61 VOC 1 (zaal) 0 0
62 WIA 12 (zaal) 0 0
63 Wilhelmus 1 (zaal) 0 0
64 z.v.v Olympia GO 2 (zaal) 0 0
65 ZVOB 2 (zaal) 0 0
66 ZVV Den Haag 4 (zaal) 0 0
67 ZVV Den Haag 8 (zaal) 0 0
68 ZVV Den Haag 19 (zaal) 1 0
69 Lugdunum 3 (zaal) 1 0
70 Margriet 1 (zaal) 1 0
71 FC Westland 12 (zaal) 1 0
72 RKDEO 2 (zaal) 1 0
73 WIA 6 (zaal) 1 0
74 Groenoord ZVV H2 (zaal) 1 0
75 NOCKralingen 2 (zaal) 1 0
76 Vitesse Delft 3 (zaal) 1 0
77 ASW 7 (zaal) 1 0
78 Mazzel Stars 7 (zaal) 1 0
79 Kethel Spaland 2 (zaal) 1 0
80 Brielle, VV 3 (zaal) 1 0
81 WIA 21 (zaal) 1 0
82 GZV Watergras H6 (zaal) 1 0
83 OACN-Boys 4 (zaal) 1 0
84 Alexandria'66 2 (zaal) 1 0
85 GZV Watergras H1 (zaal) 1 0
86 dvv Delft 4 (zaal) 1 0
87 WIA 17 (zaal) 1 0
88 Multicult 4 (zaal) 1 0
89 Margriet 3 (zaal) 1 0
90 fc Boshuizen 7 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!